Ledelse og fællesfunktioner

University College Sjælland
Slagelsevej 7
4180 Sorø
Tlf. 7248 1000
ucsj@ucsj.dk
CVR. NR. 30 87 43 23

Bibliotek

Annemette Holst AndersenBibliotekar
Anne Ploug Winchler LarsenBibliotekar/underviser
Birgitte SassBibliotekar
Carina Asboe PeterssonBibliotekar
Heidi Maria Holm JørgensenBibliotekar
Jette HansenBibliotekar
Jens KraghBibliotekar/underviser
Karin HøjlandBibliotekarassistent
Lisbeth Enghave LindemoseBibliotekar
Lotte Larsen-LedetBibliotekar
Peter Tværmose NielsenBibliotekar
Palle Vest NielsenBibliotekar
Søren HansenBiblioteksleder
Tina JohansenBiblioteksassistent
Vibeke Marie LeiBibliotekar

Digital

Alexander Gaarn Hvid MangaardStudentermedhjælper
Anette StrangeSystemadministrator
Andreas Vedel SørensenSystemadministrator
Jens Christian ThullesenIT-driftmester
Josefine Sander LauritsenStudentermedhjælper
Kenneth Jesper SørensenIT-projektleder
Kenneth EriksenSystemadministrator
Keld Ingemann HansenIT-medarbejder
Kristin Due HolmegaardIT-projektleder
Nis Kappel SørensenE-læringskonsulent
Palle BergstedtE-læringskonsulent
Preben PedersenStudentermedhjælper
Steffen Bendix SøjbergIT-driftmester
Svend Tveden-NyborgE-læringskonsulent
Uffe Poulsgaard FrandsenVideojournalist

Ledelsessekretariat

Alan Klæbel WeisdorfSpecialkonsulent
Amalie GatzwillerLedelseskonsulent
Jesper Lambert NielsenLedelseskonsulent
Laura Pérez SkardhamarKonsulent for forskning og udvikling
Maja Brink HouborgLedelseskonsulent
Nanna Engberg KristensenLedelseskonsulent
Nathasja Haldbæk vant VeenLedelseskonsulent
Nicolaj Sand RasmussenStudentermedhjælper
Rikke Pape ThomsenLedelseskonsulent
Sinem Ayse DemirkiranStudentermedhjælper
Sheila Juel KaspersenReceptionist
Sofie Gammelby ChristiansenStudenterkoordinator
Tomas Bech MadsenLedelseskonsulent

HR

Kommunikation

Andreea-Cristina MicuStudentermedhjælper
Camilla KyndesenKommunikationskonsulent
Lone Hoelgaard HavmandSocial Media Manager
Marianne VesteragerMarkedskonsulent
Michel Bech WincklerKommunikationskonsulent
Ole WorregårdKommunikations- og marketingchef

Kvalitet

Ditte Annette SchlüntzSpecialkonsulent
Käte Bruun JacobsenSpecialkonsulent
Kamma WestergaardStatistik- og analysekonsulent
Lasse Dalby JensenUdviklingskonsulent - Koncept- og procesudvikling
Tine Hvidkjær BroedStudentermedhjælper

Uddannelsesservice

Marianne Elisabeth MarholtChef for Uddannelsesservice
Anette Skovkjær DegnTeamleder
Gitte Saltoft ChristiansenTeamleder
Susie Sophia Lindhardt LercheTeamleder
Ulrich Sander FrenchPlanlægningsleder
Vibeke Dorothea PoulsenTeamleder

Økonomi

Adrija Sereikaite HøilundProjektkonsulent
Alex ChristensenØkonomikonsulent
Erling Laustsen EbbesenØkonomikonsulent
Lisbeth Lennhart KjærgaardØkonomimedarbejder
Henriette Bernth AhrenkielLønmedarbejder
Heidi Højmark ChristensenØkonomimedarbejder
Helene ClemmensenKreditorbogholder
Henrik Gerner RasmussenProjektkonsulent
Karina Thers Nielsen AndersenØkonomimedarbejder
Lena Elisabeth SchiøttRegnskabsleder
Lene Birthe WilhardtØkonomikonsulent
Malene Friis ClausenØkonomikonsulent
Michelle Christensen DegneboligLønmedarbejder
Martin Skude RasmussenSpecialkonsulent, teamleder projektsekretariatet
Sussi Rathmann OlsenØkonomikonsulent
Terese Bahne BackmannLønmedarbejder
Tomas IsholtChefkonsulent, leder af lønafdelingen
Vivi Dyhr LarsenØkonomimedarbejder
Cxense Display